en
For visually impaired persons
Contact-centre
Helpline
(+99871) 202-50-60
Internet-Banking
Schedule of citezens reception

Schedule of citezens reception

Schedule of citezens reception

Branch Full name Position Reception Days Reception hours
1 Headquarters Burkhanov Bobur Nodirkhanovich Chairman of the Management Board Friday from 10:00 to 12:00
Numanova Olga Leonidovna First Deputy Chairman of the Management Board Tuesday from 10:00 to 12:00
Salimov Pulat Timurovich Deputy Chairman of the Management Board Monday from 10:00 to 12:00
Khojiev Dilshod Muratalievich Deputy Chairman of the Management Board Wednesday from 10:00 to 12:00
Jiyanov Farkhod Esanboevich Deputy Chairman of the Management Board Thursday from 10:00 to 12:00
Djuraev Bakhtiyorjon Samadovich Deputy Chairman of the Management Board Wednesday from 10:00 to 12:00
2 Operational management Tillashaykhov Shamsiddin Sayfitdinovich Head of Operational Management Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Kasimbekov Sarvar Kabiljanovich Deputy head of operational management from 9:00 to 16:00
Yangiev Alisher Yusubjanovich Deputy head of operational management from 9:00 to 16:00
3 Shaykhontohur branch Musaev Hafiz Agzamovich Acting branch manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Ochilova Feruza Norkulovna Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Davronov Bakhodir Abdukadirovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
4 Uchtepa branch Akramov Zafar Shukhratovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Badalbaev Ulugbek Akhmatovich First Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Ganiev Jahongir Abdullaevich Acting second deputy manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Mengliev Dilmurod Bobokhonovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
Himmatov Farhod Uralovich Legal Counsel from 9:00 to 16:00
5 Sergeli branch Inoyatov Shokhruh Shukhratovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Nizamov Jamoliddin Khayritdinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Yangiboev Rustam Berdiyarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Saidov Ziyavuddin Jalolovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
6 Zangiata branch Musaev Bakhtiyor Talibovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Ahmedov Behzod Shukhratovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Vohidov Abdukayum Abdumannobovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
7 Tashkent Regional Branch Shermatov Rasul Khusanovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Mamatov Sukhbat Kamalovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Azimov Aziz Anvarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
8 Andijan regional branch Ataboev Fazlitdin Fakhritdinovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Mamatov Adham Akhmedovich Acting Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Teshaboev Sardor Shavkatovich Acting Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
9 Kokand branch Issomiddinov Masud Gofurovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Jalilov Muzaffar Shavkatovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Tolibjonov Bekzodjon Azizkhon ugli Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
10 Namangan regional branch Abdurahimov Makhmudjon Yusupalievich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Khudoyberdiev Umidjon Tokhirjonovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Obidov Abdurauf Alohujaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
11 Fergana regional branch Ismoilov Burkhonjon Bahromovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Saidkhanov Dilshodjon Topivoldievich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Yunusov Abdullajon Abdukahharovich Head of Retail Business Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
12 Kashkadarya regional branch Usmonov Laziz Bakhtiyorovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Karakhanov Anvar Charievich  Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Baimurodov Arslon Hanjarovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
Rizokulov Mirolim Bahromovich Head of Corporate Lending Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
Murtazaev Bobir Kurbonovich Head of Retail Business Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
13 Samarkand regional branch Klichev Israil Irisovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Tokhtasinov Dilshod Nurmamatovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Halimov Zarrukhjon Alisherovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
14 Bukhara regional branch Karaev Kahramon Tojievich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Amonov Kamol Erkinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Jabborov Bahriddin Muhiddinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Urazov Sobir Elmuradovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
15 Navoi regional branch Muhammedov Yunus Shavkatovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Rakhmatov Anvar Rustamovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Oltinov Zhasur Jamolovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
16 Khorezm regional branch Yakubov Sardor Yuldashevich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Nazarov Khushnud Sapaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Atadzhanov Jasur Atanazarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
17 Karakalpakstan branch Tajetdinov Muhamatdin Turganbaevich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Seitniyazov Azat Turdybaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Reimov Ruslan Temirbekovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00