(+998 71) 202-50-60 (+998 71) 202-50-69 Calling in Uzbekistan is free of charge

Schedule of citezens reception

Branch Full name Position Reception Days Reception hours
1 Operational management Tillashaykhov Shamsiddin Sayfitdinovich Head of Operational Management Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Kasimbekov Sarvar Kabiljanovich Deputy head of operational management from 9:00 to 16:00
Yangiev Alisher Yusubjanovich Deputy head of operational management from 9:00 to 16:00
2 Shaykhontohur branch Musaev Hafiz Agzamovich Acting branch manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Ochilova Feruza Norkulovna Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Davronov Bakhodir Abdukadirovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
3 Uchtepa branch Akramov Zafar Shukhratovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Badalbaev Ulugbek Akhmatovich First Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Ganiev Jahongir Abdullaevich Acting second deputy manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Mengliev Dilmurod Bobokhonovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
Himmatov Farhod Uralovich Legal Counsel from 9:00 to 16:00
4 Sergeli branch Inoyatov Shokhruh Shukhratovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Nizamov Jamoliddin Khayritdinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Yangiboev Rustam Berdiyarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Saidov Ziyavuddin Jalolovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
5 Zangiata branch Musaev Bakhtiyor Talibovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Ahmedov Behzod Shukhratovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Vohidov Abdukayum Abdumannobovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
6 Tashkent Regional Branch Shermatov Rasul Khusanovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Mamatov Sukhbat Kamalovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Azimov Aziz Anvarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
7 Andijan regional branch Ataboev Fazlitdin Fakhritdinovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Mamatov Adham Akhmedovich Acting Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Teshaboev Sardor Shavkatovich Acting Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
8 Kokand branch Issomiddinov Masud Gofurovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Jalilov Muzaffar Shavkatovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Tolibjonov Bekzodjon Azizkhon ugli Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
9 Namangan regional branch Abdurahimov Makhmudjon Yusupalievich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Khudoyberdiev Umidjon Tokhirjonovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Obidov Abdurauf Alohujaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
10   Fergana regional branch Ismoilov Burkhonjon Bahromovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Saidkhanov Dilshodjon Topivoldievich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Yunusov Abdullajon Abdukahharovich Head of Retail Business Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
11 Kashkadarya regional branch Usmonov Laziz Bakhtiyorovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Karakhanov Anvar Charievich  Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Baimurodov Arslon Hanjarovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
Rizokulov Mirolim Bahromovich Head of Corporate Lending Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
Murtazaev Bobir Kurbonovich Head of Retail Business Front Office from 9:00 to 16:00
12 Samarkand regional branch Klichev Israil Irisovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Tokhtasinov Dilshod Nurmamatovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Halimov Zarrukhjon Alisherovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
13 Bukhara regional branch Karaev Kahramon Tojievich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Amonov Kamol Erkinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Jabborov Bahriddin Muhiddinovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Urazov Sobir Elmuradovich Chief Accountant from 9:00 to 16:00
14 Navoi regional branch Muhammedov Yunus Shavkatovich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Rakhmatov Anvar Rustamovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Oltinov Zhasur Jamolovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
15 Khorezm regional branch Yakubov Sardor Yuldashevich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Nazarov Khushnud Sapaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Atadzhanov Jasur Atanazarovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
16 Karakalpakstan branch Tajetdinov Muhamatdin Turganbaevich Manager Everyday from 9:00 to 11:00
Seitniyazov Azat Turdybaevich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00
Reimov Ruslan Temirbekovich Deputy Manager from 9:00 to 16:00

Currency

USD EUR GBP JPY RUB CNY CHF
CB rate 9528.49 10319.35 12430.87 86.83 150.07 1363.96
Buy 9520,00 9810,00 11920,00 84,00 - - 9595,00
Sell 9540,00 10330,00 12445,00 89,00 - - 9715,00
UzRCE rates 9517.00 10378.00 - - - - -